ART / Lithographs / Silkscreen 12476405
nr 1247 6405
Cecilia Sikström
(f. 1962), Sverige
Cecilia Sikström (b. 1962), Sweden. Signed, numbered 22/125. Subject: 50x42 cm,
SILKSCREEN, Signerad, numrerad 22/125. Motivet: 50x42 cm
Cecilia Sikström, Swedish painter and graphic artist, born 1962.
1000
SEK 700
Monday April 8 2019
at 18:09:41
7/4 17:25:47
Cecilia Sikström
Read more about Cecilia Sikström